NAIA All-Americans

  Erin Abbey   2002   Outdoor   4x800 relay   5th
  Julie Boroff   1993   Outdoor   4x400 relay   6th
  Jenny Cook-Grill   2002   Outdoor   4x800 relay   5th
  Lauren Davenport   2009   Outdoor   800 meters   4th
  Carmel Donaldson   1993   Outdoor   4x400 relay   6th
  Jean Donaldson   2016   Outdoor   Javelin   8th
  Shannon Egbert   1993   Outdoor   4x400 relay   6th
  Christiana Hicks   2016
  2017
  Indoor
  Indoor
  Triple jump
  Triple jump
  8th
  6th
  Jenny Keil   1998   Indoor   600 meters   2nd
  Jodi Lisle   1993   Outdoor   4x400 relay   6th
  Aimee Sullivan   2002   Outdoor   4x800 relay   5th
  Danielle Vohs   2000
  2001
  2002
  2002
  2002
  Indoor
  Indoor
  Indoor
  Outdoor
  Outdoor
  1000 meters
  1000 meters
  1000 meters
  4x800 relay
  1500 meters
  6th
  3rd
  3rd
  5th
  5th


NAIA All-America Scholar Athletes

  Erin Abbey   2002, 2003
  Whitney Abbott   2009
  Rachel Bayon   2013
  Laura Bowman   2008
  Miranda Boyts   2013, 2014
  Kayley Cervenka   2009
  Heidi Christner   2007
  Lauren Davenport   2009
  Marie Ditzler   2016, 2017
  Jean Donaldson   2016, 2017
  Jo Ellen Earhart   1989
  Brittany Fillman   2006, 2007
  Kelsey Green   2011, 2012
  Christiana Hicks    2016
  Michelle Hoover   2015
  Nicole Jacob   2004
  Michelle Kyler   2009, 2010
  Julie Lowe   2001
  Holly Lutton   2013, 2014
  Jessah Martin   2007
  Samantha McCoy   2017
  Bethany McGraw   2009, 2010
  Krystal McHenry   2011, 2012
  Linsday Motta   1999
  Cendall Ogle   2013
  Nicole Pennington   2017
  Jill Roughia   2009
  Molly Shirey   2011
  Gretchen Spahr   2014, 2015
  Natalie Spahr   2014, 2015
  Christine Sparks   2016
  Brooke Welch   2003, 2004
  Krista Wood   2015, 2016


NAIA National Competitors

  Erin Abbey   2002
  2002
  2003
  2003
  2003
  Indoor
  Outdoor
  Indoor
  Outdoor
  Outdoor
  Distance medley relay
  4x800 relay
  Long jump
  Long jump
  400 hurdles
  Melissa Bortner   2003
  2003
  Indoor
  Outdoor
  55 hurdles
  100 hurdles
  Julie Boroff   1993
  1993
  Outdoor
  Outdoor
  4x400 relay
  100 meters
  Jill Campbell   1997   Outdoor   1500 meters
  Jenny Cook-Grill   2001
  2002
  2002
  2004
  Outdoor
  Indoor
  Outdoor
  Indoor
  4x800 relay
  Distance medley relay
  4x800 relay
  1000 meters
  Katie Crandall   2007
  2007
  Outdoor
  Outdoor
  400 hurdles
  4x400 relay
  Lauren Davenport   2007
  2007
  2008
  2009
  2009
  Outdoor
  Outdoor
  Outdoor
  Outdoor
  Outdoor
  4x400 relay
  4x800 relay
  400 hurdles
  800 meters
  4x400 relay
  Carmel Donaldson   1993   Outdoor   4x400 relay
  Jean Donaldson   2016   Outdoor   Javelin
  Jo Ellen Earhart   1987
  1989
  1990
  Outdoor
  Outdoor
  Outdoor
  1500 meters
  1500 meters
  1500 meters
  Shannon Egbert   1993
  1994
  1994
  Outdoor
  Outdoor
  Outdoor
  4x400 relay
  High jump
  Long jump
  Brittany Fillman   2004
  2005
  2007
  2007
  Outdoor
  Indoor
  Outdoor
  Outdoor
  4x800 relay
  600 meters
  4x400 relay
  4x800 relay
  Becky Freds   1997   Outdoor   Shot put
  Jennie Gregor   1991   Outdoor   400 meters
  Natalie Guenin   2003
  2003
  Indoor
  Outdoor
  5000 meters
  10,000 meters
  Courtney Gullickson   2004   Outdoor   4x800 relay
  Mariah Harter    2016
  2016
  Outdoor
  Outdoor
  200 meters
  4x100 relay
  Christiana Hicks   2015
  2016
  2016
  2016
  2017
  Indoor
  Indoor
  Outdoor
  Outdoor
  Indoor
  Triple jump
  Triple jump
  Triple jump
  4x100 relay
  Triple jump
  Emily (Sealscott) Holliday   2006
  2007
  Outdoor
  Outdoor
  3000 meter steeplechase
  3000 meter steeplechase
  Nicole Jacob   2004
  2004
  Indoor
  Outdoor
  1000 meters
 4x800 relay
  Rachel Kaser   1999
  1999
  2000
  2000
  2000
  Indoor
  Outdoor
  Indoor
  Indoor
  Outdoor
  Distance medley relay
  4x800 relay
  4x800 relay
  Distance medley relay
  4x800 relay
  Jenny Keil   1997
  1997
  1997
  1998
  1998
  1998
  1998
  Indoor
  Outdoor
  Outdoor
  Indoor
  Outdoor
  Outdoor
  Outdoor
  600 meters
  400 meters
  4x400 relay
  600 meters
  4x400 relay
  4x800 relay
  400 meters
  Michelle Kyler   2009   Outdoor   4x400 relay
  Julie LeMaster   1990
  1991
  Outdoor
  Outdoor
  100 meters
  200 meters
  Jodi Lisle   1993   Outdoor   4x400 relay
  Sarah Lightcap   1998
  2000
  Outdoor
  Indoor
  4x400 relay
  Distance medley relay
  April Likens   1997
  1998
  Outdoor
  Outdoor
  4x400 relay
  4x400 relay
  Julie Lowe   2001   Outdoor   10,000 meters
  Jennie Mach   1998
  1999
  1999
  1999
  2000
  2000
  2000
  2001
  Outdoor
  Indoor
  Indoor
  Outdoor
  Indoor
  Indoor
  Outdoor
  Outdoor
  4x800 relay
  4x800 relay
  Distance medley relay
  4x800 relay
  4x800 relay
  Distance medley relay
  4x800 relay
  4x800 relay
  Bethany Manter   1997
  1997
  1999
  2000
  2000
  Indoor
  Indoor
  Outdoor
  Indoor
  Outdoor
  20# weight
  Shot put
  Hammer
  20# weight
  Hammer
  Jessah Martin   2007   Outdoor   4x800 relay
  Samantha McCoy   2016   Outdoor   4x100 relay
  Bethany McGraw   2007
  2007
  2008
  2008
  2008
  2009
  2009
  2009
  Indoor
  Outdoor
  Indoor
  Indoor
  Outdoor
  Indoor
  Outdoor
  Outdoor
  Long jump
  4x400 relay
  Long jump
  Triple jump
  Long jump
  Long jump
  Long jump
  4x400 relay
  Krystal McHenry   2012   Outdoor   Marathon
  Lindsay Motta   1997
  1998
  1998
  1999
  1999
  1999
  Outdoor
  Outdoor
  Outdoor
  Indoor
  Indoor
  Outdoor
  4x400 relay
  4x800 relay
  4x400 relay
  4x800 relay
  Distance medley relay
  400 hurdles
  Cendall Ogle   2011
  2012
  2013
  Outdoor
  Indoor
  Outdoor
  3000 meter steeplechase
  Distance medley relay
  1500 meters
  Nicole Pennington   2016   Outdoor   4x100 relay
  Erin Rockey   2012   Indoor   Distance medley relay
  Jessica Romack   1997
  1999
  Outdoor
  Indoor
  4x400 relay
  4x800 relay
  Jenifer Reinking   1999
  2000
  Outdoor
  Outdoor
  4x800 relay
  10,000 meters
  Kim Rice   1993   Outdoor   Discus
  Jill Roughia   2006
  2007
  2007
  Indoor
  Indoor
  Outdoor
  1000 meters
  1000 meters
  4x800 relay
  Josann Schoeff   2009   Outdoor   4x400 relay
  Melissa Schweikhardt   1997
  1998
  1999
  1999
  Outdoor
  Outdoor
  Indoor
  Outdoor
  Hammer
  Hammer
  20# weight
  Hammer
  Racquel Service   2012   Indoor   Distance medley relay
  Molly Shirey   2011   Outdoor   Marathon
  Gretchen Spahr   2012
  2013
  Indoor
  Indoor
  Distance medley relay
  5000 meters
  Christine Sparks   2014
  2014
  2015
  2016
  Indoor
  Outdoor
  Indoor
  Indoor
  1000 meters
  3000 meter steeplechase
  1000 meters
  1000 meters
  Danielle Vohs   1998
  2000
  2000
  2000
  2000
  2001
  2001
  2002
  2002
  2002
  2002
  Outdoor
  Indoor
  Indoor
  Outdoor
  Outdoor
  Indoor
  Outdoor
  Indoor
  Indoor
  Outdoor
  Outdoor
  4x800 relay
  1000 meters
  4x800 relay
  800 meters
  4x800 relay
  1000 meters
  4x800 meters
  1000 meters
  Distance medley relay
  1500 meters
  4x800 relay
  Brooke Welch   2003
  2004
  Outdoor
  Outdoor
  3000 meter steeplechase
  4x800 relay
  Krista Wood   2014   Outdoor   3000 meter steeplechase
  Anita Whybark   1991   Outdoor   Triple jump


All-Conference

  Erin Abbey   2002, 2003
  Allison Amstutz     2015
  Melissa Bortner   2003
  Heidi Christner   2005, 2006
  Jenny Cook-Grill   2002
  Katie Crandall   2006, 2007
  Lauren Davenport   2008, 2009
  Jean Donaldson   2016, 2017
  Brittany Fillman   2005, 2006, 2007
  Ashley Gonterman   2004
  Kelsey Green   2012
  Natalie Guenin   2002, 2003
  Kellie Hanson   2004
  Mariah Harter   2016
  Christiana Hicks   2015, 2016
  Lisa Isabelli   2006
  Heather Johnson   2012
  Julie Lowe   2001
  Bethany Manter   1997, 1999, 2000
  Samantha McCoy   2016, 2017
  Bethany McGraw   2007, 2008, 2009
  Lindsay Motta   1996, 1997, 1998, 1999
  Cendall Ogle   2013
  Nicole Pennington   2016, 2017
  Emily Sealscott   2006, 2007
  Racquel Service   2012
  Jennifer Shook   2005
  Gretchen Spahr   2012, 2013
  Danielle Vohs    2001, 2002
  Krista Wood   2013, 2014,  2015